
Acting
Mark Rober
American YouTuber, engineer, inventor, and educator.
Acting
- 2026Camp CrunchLabsHimself8 ep.
- 2025Mark Rober's CrunchLabs14 ep.
- 2025Cartoonified! With Phineas and FerbMark Rober (voice)1 ep.
- 2023Mark Rober's RevengineersSelf8 ep.
- 2023This Is Mark RoberSelf6 ep.
- 2020Josh Gates TonightSelf1 ep.
- 2009The Streamy AwardsSelf1 ep.
Behind the camera
- 2023Mark Rober's RevengineersExecutive Producer8 ep.
Guest appearances
- 2026Cartoonified! With Phineas and FerbMark Rober (voice)1 ep.
- 2025Jimmy Kimmel Live!Self1 ep.
- 2022Hot OnesSelf1 ep.
- 2020Josh Gates TonightSelf1 ep.
- 2019The Streamy AwardsSelf1 ep.
- 2015Shark WeekSelf1 ep.